Louise Hoffsten

Läs mer…
Och mer…

1 Hoffsten, Anna Viktoria Louise
Sångerska, kompositör, textförfattare
f 6/9 1965 i Linköping dkfs (E)

Generation I
2 Hoffsten, Nils Gunnar
Musiker
f 7/12 1923 i Brännkyrka (AB)
g 4/10 1952
d 11/9 2010 i Linköping Sankt Lars (E)
3 Åkermo, Marianne
f 10/7 1933 i Skärvången, Föllinge (Z)

Generation II
4 Hoffsten, Nils Bernhard
Predikant
f 6/12 1893 i Prästgården, Arnö (C)
g 5/1 1923 i Ljungby (G)
d 28/3 1971 i Linköping Sankt Lars (E)
5 Bergdahl, Alva Ottilia
Telefonist
f 10/1 1901 i Berga, Gunnarskog (S)
d 17/6 1991 i Linköping dkfs (E)
6 Åkermo, Anders
Handlande
f 29/8 1897 i Häggen, Oviken (Z)
g 23/6 1931
d 26/8 1984 i Hackås (Z)
7 Persson, Inga Viktoria
f 14/9 1898 i Skärvången, Föllinge (Z)
d 13/2 1980 i Rimbo (AB)

Generation III
8 Hoffsten, Adolf Bernhard
Brukare
f 2/6 1871 i Vallby by, Vallby (C)
g 2/10 1892 i Enköping (C)
d 25/11 1949 i Sundbyberg (AB)
9 Rapp, Emma Charlotta
f 25/11 1866 i Käringstorp, Höreda (F)
d 21/5 1924 i Sundbyberg (AB)
10 Bergdahl, Karl Otto
Predikant
f 11/1 1867 i Nybygget, Stenstorp, Rinna (E)
g 26/7 1897
d 13/10 1941 i Linköping dkfs (E)
11 Andersdotter, Marta
f 13/1 1868 i Berga, Gunnarskog (S)
d 30/6 1957 i Linköping Sankt Lars (E)
12 Eriksson, Karl
Hemmansägare
f 13/8  1856 i Hällne, Oviken (Z)
g 23/6 1886 i Oviken (Z)
d 25/2 1940 i Häggen, Oviken (Z)
13 Persdotter, Anna
f 22/6 1856 i Häggen, Oviken (Z)
d 4/1 1930 i Häggen, Oviken (Z)
15 Persson, Maria Albertina
f 24/4 1872 i Skärvången, Föllinge (Z)
d 18/3 1945 i Skärvången, Föllinge (Z)

Generation IV
16 Hoffsten, Johan
Kyrkvärd, bonde
f 25/11 1834 i Vallby by, Vallby (C)
g 6/6 1858 i Vallby (C)
d 28/5 1919 i Vallby by, Vallby (C)
17 Karlsdotter, Greta Lisa
f 4/11 1830 i Tillinge (C)
d 8/2 1897 i Vallby by, Vallby (C)
18 Rapp, Jonas Petter
Skomakare
f 25/6 1837 i Käringstorp, Höreda (F)
g 31/12 1863 i Björkö (F)
d 8/12 1922 i Käringstorp, Höreda (F)
19 Dahl, Lovisa Charlotta
f 5/4 1834 i Nyatorp, Mörteryd, Björkö (F)
d 19/12 1926 i Käringstorp, Höreda (F)
20 Jönsson, Johan
Inhyses
f 12/9 1817 i Linderås (F)
d 27/8 1876 i Nybygget, Stenstorp, Rinna (E)
21 Andersdotter, Margareta
f 17/1 1825 i Lussebo, Rinna (E)
d 31/1 1884 i Nybygget, Stenstorp, Rinna (E)
22 Andersson, Anders
Bonde
f 20/11 1835 i Ö Lybäck, S Backa, Gunnarskog (S)
g 16/9 1860 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 12/6 1913 i Berga, Gunnarskog (S)
23 Andersdotter, Marta
f 10/8 1830 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
d 25/12 1894 i Berga, Gunnarskog (S)
24 Jonasson, Erik
25 Karlsdotter, Kerstin
26 Olofsson, Per
27 Olofsdotter, Gertrud
30 Andersson, Per
Hemmansägare
f 15/9 1834 i Föllinge (Z)
d 2/1 1923 i Skärvången, Föllinge (Z)
31 Olofsdotter, Margreta
f 15/4 1837 i Föllinge (Z)
d 9/3 1910 i Skärvången, Föllinge (Z)

Generation V
32 Hoffsten, Johannes
Skattebonde
f 15/2 1804 i Mälby, Vallby (C)
g 4/11 1828 i Vallby (C)
d 27/9 1861 i Vallby by, Vallby (C)
33 Mattsdotter, Katarina
f 10/10 1807 i Löt (C)
d 30/8 1842 i Vallby by, Vallby (C)
36 Rapp, Johan Magnus
Husar
f 22/11 1811 i Markestads Södergård, Höreda (F)
g 30/10 1836 i Höreda (F)
d 31/10 1879 i Styggstorp, Björkö (F)
37 Andersdotter, Lisa
f 24/12 1797 i Heddarp, Höreda (F)
d 22/9 1871 i Käringstorp, Höreda (F)
38 Dahl, Magnus
Husar
f 16/9 1798 i Skeryd, Nässjö (F)
g 26/12 1825 i Björkö (F)
d 11/10 1884 i Holmsberg, Mörteryd, Björkö (F)
39 Jonasdotter, Lena Sofia
f 5/10 1802 i Bjässarp, Höreda (F)
d 28/3 1872 i Holmsberg, Mörteryd, Björkö (F)
42 Nilsson, Anders
Torpare
f 10/4 1798 i Harstad (E)
g 30/3 1818 i Rinna (E)
43 Eriksdotter, Anna Greta
f 20/5 1790 i Lussebo, Rinna (E)
44 Andersson, Anders
Torpare
f 7/7 1805 i Gunnarskog (S)
g 29/9 1833 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 26/9 1890 Berga, Gunnarskog (S)
45 Andersdotter, Stina
f 6/5 1810 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 5/1 1906 i Berga, Gunnarskog (S)
46 Olsson, Anders
Hemmansägare
f 30/10 1795 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
g 17/12 1818 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 28/1 1841 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
47 Erlandsdotter, Maria
f 23/12 1800 i Stommen, Gunnarskog (S)
d 13/7 1868 i Stommen, Gunnarskog (S)

Generation VI
64 Hoffsten, Adolf
Häradsdomare
f 24/11 1766 i Kroby, Vallby (C)
g 14/7 1789 i Hacksta (C)
d 1/10 1847 i Mälby, Vallby (C)
65 Olofsdotter, Stina
f 10/12 1771 i Hacksta (C)
d 21/8 1831 i Mälby, Vallby (C)
72 Persson, Johannes
Bonde
73 Johansdotter, Maria
74 Persson, Anders
Bonde
75 Johansdotter, Sara
76 Jonsson, Måns
Bonde
77 Jonsdotter, Anna
78 Svensson, Jonas
Bonde
79 Eriksdotter, Kristina
86 Jönsson, Erik
87 Svensdotter, Britta
92 Andersson, Olof
Bonde
f 4/2 1767 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
g 26/12 1791 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 15/3 1809 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
93 Göstasdotter, Karin
f 23/2 1772 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
d 28/2 1841 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)

Generation VII
128 Hoffsten, Olof
Frälsebefallningsman
f 10/1 1730 i Hovdesta, Tillinge (C)
g 17/10 1765 i Vallby (C)
d 19/2 1779 i Kroby, Vallby (C)
129 Hellborg, Elisabet
f 27/7 1727 i Hällby, Litslena (C)
d 7/4 1776 i Kroby, Vallby (C)
184 Simonsson, Anders
Bonde, nämndeman, kyrkvärd, sexman
f 5/4 1737 i V Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
g 1/1 1762 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 28/10 1817 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
185 Tolsdotter, Marta
f 24/2 1743 i Russerud, Gunnarskog (S)
d 22/1 1821 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
186 Nilsson, Gösta
Bonde
f 29/4 1735 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
g 5/10 1764 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 10/3 1803 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
187 Andersdotter, Ingeborg
f 21/2 1745 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
d c1827 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)

Generation VIII
256 Andersson, Olof
257 Jansdotter, Kerstin
258 Ersson, Erik
Häradsdomare
f 1687 i Hällby, Litslena (C)
g 8/11 1713 i Litslena (C)
d 26/12 1760 i Hällby, Litslena (C)
259 Ersdotter, Margareta
f 1684 i Litslena (C)
d 12/3 1770 i Hällby, Litslena (C)
368 Olsson, Simon
Bonde
f 18/10 1707 i V Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
g 2/2 1736 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 18/5 1773 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
369 Olsdotter, Britta
f 1711 i St Skärmnäs, Brunskog (S)
d 16/7 1773 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
370 Jönsson, Tol
Bonde
f 1705 i Gunnarskog (S)
g 30/5 1731 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 7/4 1773 i Russerud, Gunnarskog (S)
371 Andersdotter, Marit
372 Nilsson, Nils
Bonde
f 27/2 1701 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
g 12/6 1728 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 8/1 1778 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
373 Larsdotter, Maria
f 1705 i La Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
d 10/11 1772 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
374 Andersson, Anders
Bonde
f 1711 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
d 10/1 1770 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
375 Nilsdotter, Karin
f 13/11 1712 i Grinsbol, Älgå (S)
d 19/11 1763 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)

Generation IX
516 Andersson, Erik
Häradsdomare
517 Bengtsdotter, Elisabet
518 Eriksson Erik
736 Andersson, Olof
f 1666 i Vagge, Ny (S)
d 27/6 1727 i V Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
737 Andersdotter, Barbro
f 1672 i Gravås, Gunnarskog (S)
d 21/12 1732 i V Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
738 Olofsson, Olof
Soldat
f 1690
g 1710
d 3/4 1742 i St Skärmnäs, Brunskog (S)
739 Bengtsdotter, Anna
f 1680
(d) 6/3 1743 i St Skärmnäs, Brunskog (S)
740 Tolsson, Jöns
Bonde
f 1674 i Gunnarskog (S)
g 1/1 1705 i Gunnarskog (S)
d 7/5 1725 i Tvärud, Gunnarskog (S)
741 Amundsdotter, Marit
f 1686 i Järperud, Gunnarskog (S)
d 16/3 1757 i Tvärud, Gunnarskog (S)
744 Halvardsson, Nils
Bonde
f i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
g 12/6 1692 i Gunnarskog (S)
745 Ersdotter, Karin
d 23/2 1735 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
746 Bryntesson, Lars
Bonde
f 1657 i La Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
d 2/1 1741 i La Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
747 Göstasdotter, Margareta
f 1674 i Vagge, Ny (S)
d 16/2 1737 i La Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
748 Jonsson, Anders
Bonde
f 1657 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
d 8/5 1742 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
749 Ersdotter, Kerstin
f 1678 i Bortan, Gunnarskog (S)
d 10/4 1757 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
750 Jönsson, Nils
Bonde
g 1710
751 Larsdotter, Marit

Generation X
1472 Simonsson, Anders
Soldat, fjärdingsman
f c1624 i V Uggelsäter, Huggenäs (S)
d 24/12 1709 i V Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
1473 Persdotter, Elin
f c1615
d 1705 i V Sälboda, Gunnarskog (S)
1474 Anders
1475 Britta
1480 Jönsson, Tol
Bonde
f 1634 i Bortan, Gunnarskog (S)
d 15/3 1695 i Gröttvål, Gunnarskog (S)
1481 Mattsdotter, Ingegerd
f 1644 i Gröttvål, Gunnarskog (S)
d 1724 i Gunnarskog (S)
1482 Mattsson, Anders
Bonde
f c1652 i Russerud, Gunnarskog (S)
d 1/12 1696 i Järperud, Gunnarskog (S)
1483 Kjellarsdotter, Kerstin
f c1647 i Järperud, Gunnarskog (S)
1488 Håkansson, Halvard
Bonde
1489 Nilsdotter, Britta
f 1630 i Högvalta, Arvika (S)
d 10/8 1719 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
1490 Halvardsson, Erik
Bonde
f i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
d 3/3 1692 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
1491 Mattsdotter, Ingrid
f 1618 i Gårdsås, Gunnarskog (S)
d 9/7 1694 i St Årbotten, Gunnarskog (S)
1492 Andersson, Brynte
Bonde
1493 Bryntesdotter, Maria
1494 Germundsson, Gösta
1495 Torbjörnsdotter, Ingeborg
1496 Asgärdsson, Jon
Bonde
Levde 1694 i Treskog, Gunnarskog (S)
1497 Persdotter, Malin
f i Brevik, Ny (S)
d 1711
1498 Erik
1499 Ingeborg

Generation XI
2944 Andersson, Simon
Ryttare
d 23/10 1642 vid Leipzig (DE)
2945 (Matsdotter, Kerstin)
2946 Per
2947 Ingeborg
2966 Halvardsson, Kjellar
Bonde
f i Järperud, Gunnarskog (S)
2967 Börjesdotter, Kerstin
f c1618 i Backa, Gunnarskog (S)
d 18/4 1698 i Järperud, Gunnarskog (S)
2978 Andersson, Nils
2979 Göres
2992 Davidsson, Asgärd
Bonde
2995 Marit

Generation XII
5888 Anders (”hin gamble” [db 1704])
Levde i Mässvik, Bro (S)
5889 Simonsdotter
5934 Börje
5935 Sigrid

Generation XIII
11778 Skragge, Simon
Länsman i V Uggelsäter, Huggenäs (S)

Värmlands Släktforskarförenings hemsida