Eyvind Johnson

Läs mer…

Uppdaterat 1/9 2016 med blå färg av Gunnar Jonsson.

1 Johnson, Olof Edvin Verner (Eyvind)
Författare
f 29/7 1900 i Svartbjörnsbyn, Överluleå (BD)
g 1927 m Christoffersson, Aasa
g 24/6 1940 m Frankenhaeuser, Hanna Cilla
d 25/8 1976 på Vitsippsvägen 8, Oscar (A)

Generation I
2 Jonasson, Olof Petter
Stenhuggare
f 12/2 1851 i Ingrirud, Bro (S)
g 31/5 1895
d 14/11 1915 i Svartbjörnsbyn, Överluleå (BD)
3 Gustavsdotter, Cevia
f 15/10 1866 i Ärkilsmåla, Fridlevstad (K)
d 29/11 1942 i Svartbjörnsbyn, Överluleå (BD)

Generation II
4 Persson, Jonas
Statdräng, Arrendator
f 11/9 1819 i Myren, Djupviken, Kila (S)
g 25/7 1847 i Bro (S)
d 14/4 1872 i ST Sjolerud, N Sjole, Bro (S)
5 Olsdotter, Maria
f 16/10 1821 i V Fintorp, Västbro, Bro (S)
d 25/6 1899 i Mässvik, Bro (S)
6 Spjut, Gustav Larsson
f 22/1 1827 i Ledja, Rödeby (K)
g 9/11 1860
d 4/10 1890 i Kvarnagården, Fridlevstad (K)
7 Larsdotter, Botilda
f 11/1 1835 i Ärkilsmåla, Fridlevstad (K)
d 23/5 1873

Generation III
8 Andersson, Per
Torpare
f 1778 i Djupviken, Kila
g 28/2 1813 i Kila (S)
d 3/8 1855 i V Myren, Djupviken, Kila (S)
9 Jonasdotter, Maria
f 1781 i Gård C, Djupviken, Kila (S)
d 7/4 1860 i S Ekebacken, Djupviken, Kila (S)
10 Nilsson, Olof
Torpare
f 11/3 1799 i Håverud, Tveta (S)
g 14/10 1821 i Bro (S)
d 2/7 1852 i Olserud, Remmene, Bro (S)
11 Olsdotter, Maria
f 23/11 1800 i Bro (S)
d 13/3 1884 i Stirserud, Bro (S)
12 Pust, Lars
Båtsman
13 Svensdotter, Bengta
14 Karlsson, Lars

f 26/3 1810 i Ärkilsmåla, Fridlevstad (K)
g 7/7 1831
d 1/8 1889 i Ärkilsmåla, Fridlevstad (K)
15 Jonasdotter, Kristina
f 18/9 1814 i Ledja, Rödeby (K)
d 14/12 1895 i Ärkilsmåla, Fridlevstad (K)

Generation IV
16 Håkansson, Anders
Bonde
f 1744 i Kila (S)
g 5/11 1775 i Kila (S)
d 1/9 1809 i Fiskarberget, Prästgården, Kila (S)
17 Persdotter, Britta
f 18/1 1752 i Djupviken, Kila (S)
d 3/1 1822 i Bunäs, Kila (S)
18 Jansson, Jonas
Bonde
f 21/6 1751 i Gård C, Djupviken, Kila (S)
g 6/11 1774 i Segerstad (S)
d 22/3 1805 i S Ekebacken, Djupviken, Kila (S)
19 Stensdotter, Annika
f 24/7 1754 i N Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
d 20/8 1827 i S Ekebacken, Djupviken, Kila (S)
20 Eriksson, Nils
Bonde, torpare
f 24/2 1770 i Sätterskog, Kila (S)
g 1/1 1797 i Tveta (S)
d 1819 i Harbacka, Västbro, Bro (S)
21 Nilsdotter, Märta
f 3/8 1770 i By (S)
d 15/7 1845 i Åsen, Västbro, Bro (S)
22 Bengtsson, Olof
Torpare
f 6/8 1768 i Dalbotorp, Spässlanda, By (S)
g 6/11 1793 i Bro (S)
d 5/9 1828 i V Fintorp, Västbro, Bro (S)
23 Jonsdotter, Märta
f 10/12 1770 i S Högstorp, S Hög, Huggenäs (S)
d 20/11 1833 i Mölnslätten, Bro (S)
24 –
25 –
26 –
27 –
28 –
29 –
30 Olofsson, Jonas
f 30/4 1761 i Ledja, Rödeby (K)
g 4/1 1810
31 Petersdotter, Katarina
f c 1778
d 1870

Generation V
32 –
33 –
34 Nilsson, Per
Bonde
f 1727 i Bro (S)
d 23/2 1800 i Djupviken, Kila (S)
35 Persdotter, Margareta
f 1718
d 10/4 1787 i Djupviken, Kila (S)
36 Olsson, Jan
Bonde
f 1699 i Djupviken, Kila (S)
g c1738
d 16/5 1775 i Gård C, Djupviken, Kila (S)
37 Jonsdotter, Katarina
f c1712
d 18/12 1794 i Gård C, Djupviken, Kila (S)
38 Danielsson, Sten
Bonde
f 1724 i N Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
g 1749-1750
d 20/3 1789 i N Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
39 Jansdotter, Maria
f 1731
d c1797 i N Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
40 Bufeldt, Erik Olofsson
f 1744
g 18/10 1797 i By (S)
41 Simonsdotter, Margareta
f 19/8 1736 i Björrud, By (S)
42 –
43 –
44 Olofsson, Bengt
Torpare
f 1731
45 Olsdotter, Maria
f 1736
46 Jansson, Jonas
Torpare
f 22/.. 1742 i Huggenäs (S)
g 2/9 1769 i Huggenäs (S)
d 20/12 1812 i Smedtorp, Remmene, Bro (S)
47 Andersdotter, Katarina
f 25/11 1739 i Rasten, Hammar, Bro (S)
d 10/12 1811 i Smedtorp, Remmene, Bro
48 –
49 –
50 –
51 –
52 –
53 –
54 –
55 –
56 –
57 –
58 –
59 –
60 Olofsson, Olof
Bonde
f 1/12 1717 i Mo, Rödeby (K)
g 1761
61 Svensdotter, Karin
f 1736
62 –
63 –

Generation VI
72 Olofsson, Olof
Bonde
d 1719 i Djupviken, Kila (S)
73 Nilsdotter, Anna
f c1666
(d) 4/12 1726 i Djupviken, Kila (S)
76 Stensson, Daniel
Bonde
f c1689
d 7/6 1749 i Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
77 Persdotter, Annika
f c1690 i Fintatorp, Karlstad lfs (S)
d 1735 i N Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
79 Olsdotter, Annika
Levde 1747 i Lillerud, Nor (S)
82 Andersson, Simon
Bonde
f 3/8 1708 i Lerbyn, Tveta (S)
g 15/10 1735 i By (S)
d 20/8 1783 i Björrud, By (S)
83 Arvidsdotter, Karin
f c1720
d 2/9 1750 i Björrud, By (S)
94 Olofsson, Anders
95 Bryngelsdotter, Karin
120 Hansson, Olof

Bonde
f 3/5 1696 i Mo, Rödeby (K)
g 12/9 1716 i Rödeby (K)
d 18/5 1777 i Ledja, Rödeby (K)
121 Svensdotter, Botel
f 1697 i Buggamåla, Rödeby (K)
d 24/1 1762 i Ledja, Rödeby (K)

Generation VII
152 Bryntesson, Sten
Ryttare 1675-1705 i N Segerstad, Segerstad (S)
154 Larsson, Per
f i Fintatorp, Karlstad lfs (S)
d 17/4 1707 i Fintatorp, Karlstad lfs (S)
155 Larsdotter, Ingrid
d 25/11 1705 i Fintatorp, Karlstad lfs (S)
159 Olsdotter, Karin
Levde 1747 i Klockargården, Nor (S)
164 Persson, Anders
f c1683
d 7/11 1763 i Björrud, By (S)
165 Marit
240 Åkesson, Hans

Bonde
g 1681
d c1711 i Mo, Rödeby (K)
241 Olsdotter, Kerstin
f c1660
d c1714 i Mo, Rödeby (K)

Generation VIII
308 Persson, Lars
Rättare
f c1630
d i Fintatorp, Karlstad lfs (S)
309 Håkansdotter, Elin
f i Sörby, Stora Kil (S)
480 Gummesson, Åke
Bonde
f c1630 i Skärveboda, Rödeby (K)
g <1660 i Rödeby (K)
(d) 5/12 1680
481 Maria
f c1630 i Rödeby (K)
d i Skärveboda, Rödeby (K)

Generation IX
616 Larsson, Peder
Bonde i Fintan, Karlstad lfs (S)
f c1600
618 Olofsson, Håkan
f i Hannäs, Stora Kil (S)
619 Elofsdotter
960 Gummesson, Gumme

Bonde
f c1600 i Skärveboda, Rödeby (K)
d ../5 1662 i Skärveboda, Rödeby (K)

Generation X
1236 Persson, Olof
f i Hannäs, Stora Kil (S)

Generation XI
2472 Olofsson, Per
f 1500t i Illberg, Stora Kil (S)
2473 Gullbrandsdotter, Ingeborg
f i Högvalta, Frykerud (S)

Generation XII
4944 Eriksson, Olof
Länsman
4946 Olofsson, Gullbrand


Antavlan är framforskad av:

Agneta Franzén, Sölvesborg
Gunnar Jonsson, Säffle
Stefan Simander, Uppsala
Richard Svensson, Säffle

Värmlands Släktforskarförenings hemsida